Calendrier 2ième phase Groupe C suite.
CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°8 DU 23/03/2020.
JOGA BONITO FC | / | RCT SEVRAN | La Courneuve – n°2B - 20h – 93 La Courneuve |
LES SKYBLUES | / | US CHTS NOISY BONDY GAGNY | STADE DU LANDY 20H SAINT DENIS |
FC ASTRO | / | NEUILLY PLAISANCE FC | Stade Municipal de Neuilly Plaisance 20h30 |
AS BAUER | / | EXEMPT | EXEMPT |
PUJAB FOOTBALL CLUB | / | ASEP A | Ile des Vannes - 20h - Saint Ouen |
GSFC | / | LOS POLLOS HERMANOS | Parc des Sports Bobigny n°5B-20h |
EXEMPT | / | PSG-K-TEAM | EXEMPT |
BOCA JUNIOR | / | AS PARIS NORD | Parc des Sports Bobigny n°5A-21h |
CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°9
|
06/04/2020 | RCT SEVRAN | / | US CHTS NOISY BONDY GAGNY | La Courneuve – n°2A - 20h – 93 La Courneuve |
06/04/2020 | JOGA BONITO FC | / | FC ASTRO | La Courneuve – n°2B - 20h – 93 La Courneuve |
06/04/2020 | EXEMPT | / | LES SKYBLUES | EXEMPT |
06/04/2020 | NEUILLY PLAISANCE FC | / | PUJAB FOOTBALL CLUB | Stade Municipal de Neuilly Plaisance 20h30 |
06/04/2020 | LOS POLLOS HERMANOS | / | AS BAUER | Ile des Vannes - 20h - Saint Ouen |
06/04/2020 | ASEP A | / | EXEMPT | EXEMPT |
06/04/2020 | AS PARIS NORD | / | GSFC | Parc des Sports Bobigny n°5B-20h |
06/04/2020 | PSG-K-TEAM | / | BOCA JUNIOR | Guy Moquet - 20h30 - Drancy |
CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°10
|
20/04/2020 | FC ASTRO | / | RCT SEVRAN | La Courneuve – n°2A - 20h – 93 La Courneuve |
20/04/2020 | US CHTS NOISY BONDY GAGNY | / | EXEMPT | EXEMPT |
20/04/2020 | PUJAB FOOTBALL CLUB | / | JOGA BONITO FC | La Courneuve – n°2B - 20h – 93 La Courneuve |
20/04/2020 | LES SKYBLUES | / | LOS POLLOS HERMANOS | STADE DU LANDY 20H SAINT DENIS |
20/04/2020 | EXEMPT | / | NEUILLY PLAISANCE FC | EXEMPT |
20/04/2020 | AS BAUER | / | AS PARIS NORD | Ile des Vannes - 20h - Saint Ouen |
20/04/2020 | BOCA JUNIOR | / | ASEP A | Ile des Vannes A - 20h - Saint Ouen |
20/04/2020 | GSFC | / | PSG-K-TEAM | Parc des Sports Bobigny n°5B-20h |
CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°11
|
27/04/2020 | RCT SEVRAN | / | EXEMPT | EXEMPT |
27/04/2020 | FC ASTRO | / | PUJAB FOOTBALL CLUB | La Courneuve – n°2A - 20h – 93 La Courneuve |
27/04/2020 | LOS POLLOS HERMANOS | / | US CHTS NOISY BONDY GAGNY | La Courneuve – n°2B – 21h – 93 La Courneuve |
27/04/2020 | JOGA BONITO FC | / | EXEMPT | EXEMPT |
27/04/2020 | AS PARIS NORD | / | LES SKYBLUES | STADE DU LANDY 20H SAINT DENIS |
27/04/2020 | NEUILLY PLAISANCE FC | / | BOCA JUNIOR | Stade Municipal de Neuilly Plaisance 20h30 |
27/04/2020 | PSG-K-TEAM | / | AS BAUER | Guy Moquet - 20h30 - Drancy |
27/04/2020 | ASEP A | / | GSFC | Ile des Vannes A - 20h Saint ouen |
CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°12
|
04/05/2020 | PUJAB FOOTBALL CLUB | / | RCT SEVRAN | La Courneuve – n°2B – 21h – 93 La Courneuve |
04/05/2020 | EXEMPT | / | LOS POLLOS HERMANOS | EXEMPT |
04/05/2020 | EXEMPT | / | FC ASTRO | EXEMPT |
04/05/2020 | US CHTS NOISY BONDY GAGNY | / | AS PARIS NORD | Parc des Sports Bobigny n°5B-20h |
04/05/2020 | BOCA JUNIOR | / | JOGA BONITO FC | A Delaune B-20h30- 93 Aubervilliers |
04/05/2020 | LES SKYBLUES | / | PSG-K-TEAM | STADE DU LANDY 20H SAINT DENIS |
04/05/2020 | GSFC | / | NEUILLY PLAISANCE FC | Stade Municipal de Neuilly Plaisance 20h30 |
04/05/2020 | AS BAUER | / | ASEP A | Ile des Vannes - 20h - Saint Ouen |
CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°13
|
18/05/2020 | RCT SEVRAN | / | LOS POLLOS HERMANOS | La Courneuve – n°2A - 21h – 93 La Courneuve |
18/05/2020 | PUJAB FOOTBALL CLUB | / | EXEMPT | EXEMPT |
18/05/2020 | AS PARIS NORD | / | EXEMPT | EXEMPT |
18/05/2020 | FC ASTRO | / | BOCA JUNIOR | La Courneuve – n°2B – 21h – 93 La Courneuve |
18/05/2020 | PSG-K-TEAM | / | US CHTS NOISY BONDY GAGNY | Guy Moquet - 20h30 - Drancy |
18/05/2020 | JOGA BONITO FC | / | GSFC | Parc des Sports Bobigny n°5A-21h |
18/05/2020 | ASEP A | / | LES SKYBLUES | Ile des Vannes A - 20h Saint ouen |
18/05/2020 | NEUILLY PLAISANCE FC | / | AS BAUER | Stade Municipal de Neuilly Plaisance 20h30 |
CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°14
25/05/2020 | EXEMPT | / | RCT SEVRAN | EXEMPT |
25/05/2020 | LOS POLLOS HERMANOS | / | AS PARIS NORD | La Courneuve – n°2A - 20h – 93 La Courneuve |
25/05/2020 | BOCA JUNIOR | / | PUJAB FOOTBALL CLUB | La Courneuve – n°2A - 21h – 93 La Courneuve |
25/05/2020 | EXEMPT | / | PSG-K-TEAM | EXEMPT |
25/05/2020 | GSFC | / | FC ASTRO | La Courneuve – n°2B - 20h – 93 La Courneuve |
25/05/2020 | US CHTS NOISY BONDY GAGNY | / | ASEP A | Ile des Vannes A - 20h - Saint Ouen |
25/05/2020 | AS BAUER | / | JOGA BONITO FC | Ile des Vannes - 20h - Saint Ouen |
25/05/2020 | LES SKYBLUES | / | NEUILLY PLAISANCE FC | STADE DU LANDY 20H SAINT DENIS |
CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°15
|
01/06/2020 | RCT SEVRAN |
|